OUR CLIENTS


Α) MAIN - CENTRAL GREECE

 

1.

COOP. KALYVIA

Kalyvia Thorikou

ATTIKI

2.

HAGISTAMATI BROS. (2 pcs)

Peania

4.

G. KARAJOGLOU

Anavissos

5.

B. KASTANI

Megara

6.

A. TOUNTA (2 pcs)

Keratea

7.

A. PAPAIOANNOU

Polydendri

8.

HEIRESS KATHRIN LYMPERI (2 pcs)

Panagia (Askri)

VIOTIA

10.

GEORGE VARTHALAMIS

Thespies

11.

DAVAKOS – KATSAROS (2 pcs)

St. Paraskevi

13.

EL. STAMOY Co.

St. Paraskevi

14.

LOUKAS JOLIS (2 pcs)

Ellopia

16.

PAPAIOANNOU – SINI – TSIGA

St. Triada

17.

COOP DOMVRENA (2 pcs)

Domvrena

19.

COOP ARAHOVA

Arahova

20.

DEM. HREMMOS

Thiva

21.

ΑD. PΑPΑTHΑΝΑSΙΟU

Tanagra

22.

AG. ROKAS Co.

Lefktra

23.

AL. KOLOUTSOS (2 pcs)

Drosia

EVIA

25.

COOP LOUKISIA (2 pcs)

Loukisia

27.

ATH. ORFANOS

Politika

28.

KASSIMATI BROS.

Kastela

29.

EL. LIVADITIS

Vathi

30.

G. GOUDARAS Co.

Velika

LARISA

31.

Α. & TH. ΚΟΚΚΑS Co.

Elatia

32.

ΝΙCΚ ΚΑΤSΙGΙΑΝΝIS

Pournari

33.

I & K. DIMITROULIAS Co. (2 pcs)

Almyros

MAGNISIA

35.

P. VOGIAJIS Co.

Argalasti

36.

D. LEONIDAS

Lyri

37.

JOHN EVAGELINOS

Kato Gatzea

38.

G. SAKELARIOU S.A. (3 pcs)

Livanates

FTHIOTIDA

41.

THEODOROU BROS.

Larymna

42.

ATH. BOULGARIS Co.

Skarfia

43.

KARAMINJOU BROS. Co.

Malesina

44.

L. STAMOPOULOS & SON Co.

Elatia

45.

D. DIMITRIOU Co.

Hrysso

FOKIDA

46.

N. KOKKINOS Co.

Amfissa

 

Β) WEST - NORTH GREECE

 

1.

H. THEODOROU Co.

Amfilohia

AITOLOKARNANIA

2.

AL. KARRAS

Kenourgio

3.

H. GALANIS

Agrinio

4.

TH. SOZOS

Vonitsa

5.

G. P. MAVROMMATIS Co.

Stamna

6.

GAROS – TSIOPOULOS

Epanomi

THESALONIKI

7.

TSE BROS. Co.

Psaka

THESPROTIA

8.

VLAXOS – KARRAS Co.

Faskomilia

9

V. BOKIAS

Papadates

PREVEZA

10.

S. & K. PATERAS Co.

Anthousa

11.

JOHN KEHLIBARIS Co.

Vamvakofito

SERRES

12.

N. XOVERIS – M. LAFAZANIS

Amfipoli

13.

H. SYKIOTIS Co.

Ormylia

HALKIDIKI

14.

HRISTIDI BROS. Co.

Polygyros

15.

S. GABRIELIDIS Co. (2 pcs)

Portaria

17.

H. DROSSAS

Ormylia

18.

SHINAS – THOMOS Co.

Fourka

19.

A. DELIOU – N. DELIOS Co.

Kalyves

 

C) C R E Τ E

 

1.

K. MALTEZAKIS – S. FIOLITAKIS Co.

Tylissos

HERAKLION

2.

EL. MAGOULIANOS (2 pcs)

Maheras

4.

JOHN KLIMATHIANAKIS

Vagionia

5.

E. SFAKIANAKIS

St. Deka

6.

E. PAPADAKIS

Harakas

7.

JOHN PETSALAKIS

Malia

8.

TH. SOMARAKIS Co.

Kyparissi

9.

COOP HANDRA

Handras

LASITHI

10.

ΝΙCΚ FΟULΕDΑΚIS

Houmeriako

11.

S. KAMPOURAKIS Co.

Episkopi

RETHIMNO

12.

ST. RIJAKIS

St. Andreas

13.

EL. PSOMAS

Skepasti

14.

MARAGOUDAKI BROS. Co.

Armeni

HANIA

 

D) P Ε L Ο P Ο Ν I S Ο S

 

1.

JOHN DIDASKALOU

Dimena

ARGOLIDA

 

2.

G. KONTOVRAKIS

Kranidi

 

3.

MICHAEL PARASKEVAS

Korakovouni

ARKADIA

 

4.

COOP TYROU-SAPOUNAKEIKA

Tyros

 

5.

COOP VRACHNEIKA

Goritsa

AHAIA

 

6.

G. G. ADAMOPOULI BROS. Co.

Mataraga

 

7.

ANAST. LIOPETAS

Egira

 

8.

MANTHOS – KOUMANIOTIS

Prevedos

 

9.

M. SAFAKAS

Ano Ahaia

 

10.

FOT. MAGIONOU Co.

Kaminia

 

11.

P. BASILAKOPOULOS

Krinos

 

12.

DION. KATRIBOUZAS

Fraga

 

13.

GEORGE MAKARIOS

Kourtesi

ILIA

 

14.

KONTARIS – IGOUMENOS

Andravida

 

15

JOHN ADAMOPOULOS

Zaharo

 

16.

D. NIKOLAKOPOULOS

Zaharo

 

17.

NICK SIRIOPOULOS

Amaliada

 

18.

ST. MANIANIS

Bartholomio

 

19.

MIXALOPOULOS–PATSIS-VAROTSOS Co.

Alfiousa

ILIA

 

20.

A. ARVANITIS

Neohori

 

21.

P. PANAGIOTOPOULOS

Douneika

 

22.

S. SPYROPOULOS

Laganas

 

23.

DERVOS BROS Co

Dafniotissa

 

24.

S. & K. ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Co.

Efyra

 

25.

HELEN MARKELOU Co.

Galataki

ΚΟRΙΝTHΙΑ

 

26.

PAPAMETZELOPOULOS – PSYHOGIOS

Lykoporia

 

27.

NICK NITEROS

Halki

 

28.

MANIA BROS.

Ellinoxori

 

29.

VASILIKI NITEROU

Xylokeriza

 

30.

AN. TSIFTSIS

Vasiliko

 

31.

D. GOFAS Co.

Nemea

 

32.

GAMBRIEL HAROS

Livadi

ΚYTHIRΑ

 

33.

PAPADAKOS Co

Loggastra

LΑΚOΝΙΑ

 

34.

KOKOLIS Co

Vasilaki

 

35.

KEFALAS S.A.

Kefalas

 

36.

VAKAS – VLITAS

Skoura

 

37.

NIKITAS TOUTOULIS

Platana

 

38.

ANT. VOUNASIS

Kokinorahi

 

39.

V. MANJOURANIS & SON Co.

Krokees

 

40.

DRYMONI BROS. Co.

Talanta

 

41.

ARGITAKOU BROS. Co.

Magoula

 

42.

COOP METAMORFOSIS

Metamorfosi

 

43.

COOP VORDONIA

Vordonia

 

44.

COOP ST. JOHN

Monemvasia

 

45.

COOP GERAKI (2 pcs)

Geraki

 

46.

COOP GORITSAS

Goritsa

 

47.

COOP POTAMIAS

Potamia

 

48.

COOP SELLASIAS

Sellasia

 

49.

THEODORAKOU BROS.

Flomoxori

 

50.

G. PANAGAKOS & SON Co.

Kryoneri Gythiou

 

51.

AL. TSOUMAKOS

Karvela Gythiou

 

52.

P. TARTARIS

Lefkohoma

 

53.

KANAKAKOU BROS Co.

Sikaraki

 

54.

J. ALEXANDRAKIS Co.

Parori

 

55.

G & A. KOUTROULIS Co.

Loga

ΜΕSSIΝΙΑ

 

56.

P. KEFALEAS

Kalamata

 

57.

B. DERTIMANIS

Meligala

 

58.

HRISTOFILI BROS. Co.

Velika

 

59.

KIRIAZI BROS. Co.

Koroni

 

60.

VASILOPOULI BROS. Co.

Dorio

 

61.

J. & G. ALEVIZOPOULOS Co.

Hristianoupoli

 

62.

D. NIKOLOPOULOS

Avramiou

 

63.

KARAPATAS BROS Co

Handrinou

 

64.

COOP KREMMYDIA

Kremmydia

ΜΕSSIΝΙΑ

 

65.

COOP THALAMES

Thalames

 

66.

G. BAKOUROS

Faraklada

 

67.

NIKKI LITSA

Kalloni

ΤRΙΖIΝΙΑ

 

 

Ε) R E S T

 

1.

COOP VRISAS

Vrisa

LESVOS

2.

HAGINIKOLA BROS.

New Kydonies

3.

EL. ARMOUTELLIS

Polyhnitos

4.

EL. NAKELIS

Skoutaro

5.

K. PAPADIMITRIOU

Asfendiou

KOS

6.

G. TSOPANAKIS Co.

Apollonas

RODOS

7.

G. GERONTAS

Arhangelos

 

8.

NICK K. PLESSAS

Skoulikado

ZAKYNTHOS

9.

SPYROS PETTAS

St. Kyrikos

10.

L. MARGARiS Co.

St. Leon

11.

BOULTSOU – KALLINIKA BROS.

Kallipado

12.

NICK MOUSOURAS

Kallipado

13.

PETER SPATHAROS

Pigadakia

14.

PETER MARKOU

Koumeika

SAMOS

15.

TOUVLOKERAM – MOGIOS S.A.

Karlovasi

16.

E. DIMAS

Pythagorio

17.

PATELOS Co

Rahes

IKARIA

18.

LEFKIMIATIS – TSOUKALAS Co

Kavadades

KERKYRAS

19.

G. SALTERIS

Halki

NAXOU

20.

PROMPONAS Co

Filoti

21.

TH. MAMOUNA

Dafnonas

HIOS

22.

G. KARLOS

Zaganari

ANDROS

 

Beside the prementioned olive-oil plants with decanter “CALLIS”, our machines have been installed in Greece with decanters of other companies (e.g. more than 500 factories with decanters of “ALFA-LAVAL” and the rest machines “CALLIS” are in operation since 1978 ).

 

CUSTOMERS IN FOREIGN COUNTRIES

 

  1. AUSTRALIA

“M. FLABOURIS – MAROUDAS OLIVES”

  1. ITALY

- “MAGLIO ANGELO RAFAELE”

- “ROSA AUTORI”

- “MORRONE GIUSEPPE”

  1. IRAN

- “SINA EBTEKAR”

  1. LEBANON

“MAALOUF INDUSTRY & TRADING Co”

  1. ALBANIA

- “DOUNIS P.”

- “ZIOU KINI”

  1. TUNIS

Seven plants of our construction equipped with decanters WESTFALIA SEPARATOR (Germany).

Copyright 2008-2017 callis.gr / All rights reserved.DESIGNED, CREATED & HOSTED BY = DAZZ